ENTRY LIST From Class : CLUB SWAN 36 To Class : SWAN 45
Ord Sail nr. Nat Class Yacht Owner Skipper Club
1 500 ESP CLUB SWAN 50 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS
2 14545 NED SWAN 45 AUTOMOTIONS LENNARD VAN OEVEREN LENNARD VAN OEVEREN  
3 10390 FIN SWAN 45 BLUE NIGHTS - EKE TEA EKENGREN-SAUREN TEA EKENGREN-SAUREN RORC
4 5017 RUS CLUB SWAN 50 BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC
5 10545 SWE SWAN 45 BRUJO BJORN ROSENGREN CLAES AMNAS GKSS
6 5018 ITA CLUB SWAN 50 CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP
7 42028 SWE CLUB SWAN 42 CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP
8 5016 ITA CLUB SWAN 50 CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS
9 656 RUS CLUB SWAN 42 DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST
10 42171 ITA CLUB SWAN 42 DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
11 4251 GER CLUB SWAN 42 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DUSSELDORFER YC
12 5022 ITA CLUB SWAN 50 DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO
13 5005 GER CLUB SWAN 50 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC
14 4217 ITA CLUB SWAN 42 FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA CARRARA
15 17325 ITA CLUB SWAN 42 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA CN BOGLIASCO
16 945R GER SWAN 45 FEVER KLAUS DIEDERICHS KLAUS DIEDERICHS C.DELLA VELA / RORC
17 5024 NOR CLUB SWAN 50 FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS
18 3602 CRO CLUB SWAN 36 GO RACING ACI    
19 4221 ITA CLUB SWAN 42 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS YC COMO
20 3642 GBR CLUB SWAN 42 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA
21 3603 NOR CLUB SWAN 36 MAMAO HAAKON LORENTZEN HAAKON LORENTZEN  
22 5004 SUI CLUB SWAN 50 MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC
23 4220 ITA CLUB SWAN 42 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA CARRARA
24 4525 ESP SWAN 45 MICHELLE JAVIER PADRON JAVIER PADRON RCN PORTOSIN
25 8137 ESP CLUB SWAN 42 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
26 1 ROU CLUB SWAN 42 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU  
27 5009 GER CLUB SWAN 50 NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC
28 5011 GER CLUB SWAN 50 ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH  
29 5023 GBR CLUB SWAN 50 PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA
30 4225 ESP CLUB SWAN 42 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN
31 10222 ESP SWAN 45 PORRON - GOODER LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA
32 5019 NOR CLUB SWAN 50 PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF
33 5006 SWE CLUB SWAN 50 REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC
34 4528 BEL SWAN 45 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT PHILIPPE P. MOORTGAT / P. VAN HEURCK RYCB
35 3601 ITA CLUB SWAN 36 SEASE PIER LUIGI LORO PIANA PIER LUIGI LORO PIANA  
36 5007 RUS CLUB SWAN 50 SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV  
37 5021 AUT CLUB SWAN 50 STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE
38 5015 NED CLUB SWAN 50 TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF  
39 5025 ESP CLUB SWAN 50 TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA
40 36001 ITA CLUB SWAN 36 THIRTYSIX EDOARDO FERRAGAMO EDOARDO FERRAGAMO  
41 5010 ITA CLUB SWAN 50 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR