Results: CLUBSWAN 50

Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points
1 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV 2 15 1 3 1 5 27
2 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL 1 2 2 9 12 9 35
3 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI 11 9 3 6 3 4 36
4 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI 9 16 6 1 4 1 37
5 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO 3 12 5 5 10 2 37
6 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH 12 6 8 10 5 3 44
7 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS 17 10 4 2 6 7 46
8 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON 18 1 10 8 2 14 53
9 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV 6 13 7 11 11 6 54
10 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM 7 14 14 4 8 8 55
11 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND 4 5 16 7 7 17 56
12 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON 5 8 15 9.3
RDG
9.3
RDG
10 56.6
13 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE 15 4 12 12 13 12 68
14 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF 13 11 11 13 12
RDG
11 71
15 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY 16 3 18 16 9 15 77
16 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN 8 17 13 14 14 16 82
17 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI 10 7 17 19
DNF
19
DNC
13 85
18 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA 14 18 9 15 19
DNC
19
DNC
94

Date : 09/10/2019Start Time : 15:20:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA   1
2 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV     2
3 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS   3
4 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC   4
5 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC   5
6 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC   6
7 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE   7
8 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF   8
9 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR   9
10 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO   10
11 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC   11
12 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH     12
13 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF     13
14 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA   14
15 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP   15
16 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS   16
17 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   17
18 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS   18

Date : 10/10/2019Start Time : 14:40:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS   1
2 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA   2
3 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS   3
4 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP   4
5 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC   5
6 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH     6
7 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO   7
8 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC   8
9 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC   9
10 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   10
11 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF     11
12 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS   12
13 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC   13
14 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE   14
15 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV     15
16 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR   16
17 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF   17
18 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA   18

Date : 11/10/2019Start Time : 12:58:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV     1
2 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA   2
3 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC   3
4 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   4
5 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS   5
6 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR   6
7 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC   7
8 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH     8
9 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA   9
10 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS   10
11 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF     11
12 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP   12
13 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF   13
14 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE   14
15 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC   15
16 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC   16
17 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO   17
18 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS   18

Date : 11/10/2019Start Time : 14:48:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR   1
2 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   2
3 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV     3
4 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE   4
5 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS   5
6 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC   6
7 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC   7
8 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS   8
9 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA   9
10 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC RDG 9.3
11 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH     10
12 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC   11
13 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP   12
14 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF     13
15 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF   14
16 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA   15
17 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS   16
18 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO DNF 19

Date : 11/10/2019Start Time : 16:35:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV     1
2 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS   2
3 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC   3
4 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR   4
5 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH     5
6 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   6
7 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC   7
8 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE   8
9 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS   9
10 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC RDG 9.3
11 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS   10
12 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC   11
13 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF   RDG 12
13 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA   12
15 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP   13
16 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF   14
17 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO DNC 19
17 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA DNC 19

Date : 12/10/2019Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI RCCTR   1
2 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO ETTORE MATTIELLO YCCS   2
3 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH     3
4 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC   4
5 5007 RUS SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV     5
6 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC   6
7 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   7
8 5021 AUT STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE   8
9 5023 GBR PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON EDWARD CAMPBELL RCNP POLLENSA   9
10 5006 SWE REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON JACOB WALLENBERG / GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC   10
11 5015 NED TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF     11
12 5018 ITA CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP   12
13 5022 ITA DRIFTER SAIL - SEASE ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO   13
14 500 ESP AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D. FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS   14
15 5024 NOR FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY KNS   15
16 5019 NOR PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN PETTER MUREN ASKER SF   16
17 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC   17
18 5025 ESP TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA DNC 19