Results: CLUBSWAN 42

Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 Points
1 4220 ITA MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 1 4 3 4 5 17
2 42171 ITA DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 5 5 5 6 3 24
3 17325 ITA FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA 4 2 6 5 8 25
4 4251 GER DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS 10 3 4 7 2 26
5 8137 ESP NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER 9 8 2 2 6 27
6 4225 ESP PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 7 11 1 3 7 29
7 4217 ITA FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI 2 6 8 9 4 29
8 4221 ITA KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS 3 9 9 1 9 31
9 1 ROU NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU 6 1 7 8 13
DSQ
35
10 3642 GBR LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 8 7 10 10 1 36
11 656 RUS DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO 12 10 11 11 10 54
12 42028 SWE CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS 11 12 12 12 11 58

Date : 09/10/2019Start Time : 15:40:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 4220 ITA MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA CARRARA   1
2 4217 ITA FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA CARRARA   2
3 4221 ITA KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS YC COMO   3
4 17325 ITA FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA CN BOGLIASCO   4
5 42171 ITA DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA   5
6 1 ROU NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     6
7 4225 ESP PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   7
8 3642 GBR LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   8
9 8137 ESP NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   9
10 4251 GER DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DUSSELDORFER YC   10
11 42028 SWE CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP   11
12 656 RUS DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST   12

Date : 11/10/2019Start Time : 12:30:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 1 ROU NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     1
2 17325 ITA FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA CN BOGLIASCO   2
3 4251 GER DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DUSSELDORFER YC   3
4 4220 ITA MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA CARRARA   4
5 42171 ITA DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA   5
6 4217 ITA FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA CARRARA   6
7 3642 GBR LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   7
8 8137 ESP NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   8
9 4221 ITA KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS YC COMO   9
10 656 RUS DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST   10
11 4225 ESP PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   11
12 42028 SWE CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP   12

Date : 11/10/2019Start Time : 14:28:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 4225 ESP PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   1
2 8137 ESP NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 4220 ITA MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA CARRARA   3
4 4251 GER DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DUSSELDORFER YC   4
5 42171 ITA DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA   5
6 17325 ITA FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA CN BOGLIASCO   6
7 1 ROU NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     7
8 4217 ITA FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA CARRARA   8
9 4221 ITA KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS YC COMO   9
10 3642 GBR LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   10
11 656 RUS DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST   11
12 42028 SWE CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP   12

Date : 11/10/2019Start Time : 16:15:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 4221 ITA KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS YC COMO   1
2 8137 ESP NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 4225 ESP PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   3
4 4220 ITA MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA CARRARA   4
5 17325 ITA FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA CN BOGLIASCO   5
6 42171 ITA DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA   6
7 4251 GER DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DUSSELDORFER YC   7
8 1 ROU NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     8
9 4217 ITA FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA CARRARA   9
10 3642 GBR LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   10
11 656 RUS DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST   11
12 42028 SWE CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP   12

Date : 12/10/2019Start Time : 13:55:00Distance : 7 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Skipper Club Obs Points
1 3642 GBR LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   1
2 4251 GER DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DUSSELDORFER YC   2
3 42171 ITA DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA   3
4 4217 ITA FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA CARRARA   4
5 4220 ITA MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA CARRARA   5
6 8137 ESP NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   6
7 4225 ESP PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   7
8 17325 ITA FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO MICHELE MALANDRA CN BOGLIASCO   8
9 4221 ITA KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL FUSCO-FORMENTINI-CANTAMESSE-CAGLIERIS YC COMO   9
10 656 RUS DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST   10
11 42028 SWE CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP   11
12 1 ROU NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU   DSQ 13