Entry List

CLASSSAILYACHTOWNERCLUB
1 ClubSwan 50ESPESP500 AIFOS500 RICARDO ALVAREZ-MALDONADO CN DE REGATAS
2 Swan 45FINFIN10390 BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURéN RORC
3 ClubSwan 50RUSRUS5017 BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT-PETERSBURG YC
4 Swan 45SWEESP10545 BRUJO BJöRN ROSENGREN GKSS
5 ClubSwan 50ITAITA5018 CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP
6 ClubSwan 42SWE ITA42028 CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP
7 ClubSwan 50ITAITA5016 CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS
8 ClubSwan 42RUSCZE656 DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST
9 ClubSwan 42ITAITA42171 DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
10 ClubSwan 42GERGER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC
11 ClubSwan 50ITAITA5022 DRIFTER SAIL ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO
12 ClubSwan 50GERGER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV BYC
13 ClubSwan 42ITAITA4217 FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
14 ClubSwan 42ITAITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO
15 Swan 45GERGBR945R FEVER KLAUS DIEDERICHS C.DELLA VELA / RORC
16 ClubSwan 50NORNOR5024 FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY K.N.S.
17 ClubSwan 36CROCRO3602 GO RACING ACI
18 ClubSwan 42ITAUSA4221 KOYRE-SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL YC COMO
19 ClubSwan 42GBRGBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMSPON RCN PALMA
20 ClubSwan 36NORBRA3603 MAMAO HAAKON LORENTZEN
21 ClubSwan 50SUISUI5004 MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC
22 ClubSwan 42ITAITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
23 Swan 45ESPPOR4525 MICHELLE JAVIER PADRON RCN PORTOSIN
24 Swan 45NEDNED14545 MOTIONS LENNARD VAN OEVEREN
25 ClubSwan 42ESPESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER CVPA
26 ClubSwan 42ROUROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU
27 ClubSwan 50GERGER5009 NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC
28 ClubSwan 50GERGER5011 ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH
29 ClubSwan 50GBRGBR5023 PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON RCN PORT DE POLLENÇA
30 ClubSwan 42ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN
31 Swan 45ESPESP10222 PORRON LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA
32 ClubSwan 50NORNOR5019 PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN ASKER SF
33 ClubSwan 50SWESWE5006 REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC
34 Swan 45BELBEL4528 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT PHILIPPE RYCB
35 ClubSwan 36ITAITA3601 SEASE PIER LUIGI LORO PIANA
36 ClubSwan 50RUSRUS5007 SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV
37 ClubSwan 50AUTAUT5021 STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE
38 ClubSwan 50NEDSWE5015 TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF
39 ClubSwan 50ESPESP5025 TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA RCNB
40 ClubSwan 36ITAITA36001 THIRTYSIX EDOARDO FERRAGAMO
41 ClubSwan 50ITAITA5010 ULIKA ANDREA MASI RCCTR
SAILYACHTOWNERCLUB
1 CROCRO3602 GO RACING ACI
2 NORBRA3603 MAMAO HAAKON LORENTZEN
3 ITAITA3601 SEASE PIER LUIGI LORO PIANA
4 ITAITA36001 THIRTYSIX EDOARDO FERRAGAMO
SAILYACHTOWNERCLUB
1 SWE ITA42028 CLC HOUSING MARCUS HSON LINDFORS WIKENS BATSELSKAP
2 RUSCZE656 DARING SISTERS MAXIM TITARENKO LEVIATHAN ST
3 ITAITA42171 DIGITAL BRAVO ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
4 GERGER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC
5 ITAITA4217 FANTAGHIRÓ CARLANDREA SIMONELLI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
6 ITAITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO
7 ITAUSA4221 KOYRE-SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL YC COMO
8 GBRGBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMSPON RCN PALMA
9 ITAITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA DI CARRARA
10 ESPESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER CVPA
11 ROUROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU
12 ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN
SAILYACHTOWNERCLUB
1 FINFIN10390 BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURéN RORC
2 SWEESP10545 BRUJO BJöRN ROSENGREN GKSS
3 GERGBR945R FEVER KLAUS DIEDERICHS C.DELLA VELA / RORC
4 ESPPOR4525 MICHELLE JAVIER PADRON RCN PORTOSIN
5 NEDNED14545 MOTIONS LENNARD VAN OEVEREN
6 ESPESP10222 PORRON LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA
7 BELBEL4528 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT PHILIPPE RYCB
SAILYACHTOWNERCLUB
1 ESPESP500 AIFOS500 RICARDO ALVAREZ-MALDONADO CN DE REGATAS
2 RUSRUS5017 BRONENOSEC 50 VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT-PETERSBURG YC
3 ITAITA5018 CETILAR - VITAMINA ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP
4 ITAITA5016 CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS
5 ITAITA5022 DRIFTER SAIL ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO
6 GERGER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV BYC
7 NORNOR5024 FRAM XVIII H. M. KING HARALD V NORWAY K.N.S.
8 SUISUI5004 MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND GSTAAD YC
9 GERGER5009 NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIELER YC
10 GERGER5011 ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH
11 GBRGBR5023 PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON RCN PORT DE POLLENÇA
12 NORNOR5019 PROXFLYER PETTER MUREN ASKER SF
13 SWESWE5006 REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG GUTTA JOHANSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YC
14 RUSRUS5007 SKORPIOS DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV
15 AUTAUT5021 STELLA MARIS AUGUST SCHRAM UNION YC WOLFGANGSEE
16 NEDSWE5015 TEAM KOLFF/BOERSMA MELLE BOERSMA BEN KOLFF
17 ESPESP5025 TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA RCNB
18 ITAITA5010 ULIKA ANDREA MASI RCCTR