Results 2017: ClubSwan 50

Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Points
1 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC 1 8 4 4 1 3 3 4 28
2 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB 3 2 7 12
OCS
4 5 1 1 35
3 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS 2 1 5 6 9 6 4 2 35
4 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI   8 5 3 3 6 2 7 8 42
5 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL 7 4 1 2 8 7 2 12
DSQ
43
6 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM 5 9 10 1 7 1 8 3 44
7 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV 4 7 6 7 10 4 6 5 49
8 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC 6 3 8 5 2 8 11 9 52
9 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC 10 11 2 9 5 9 5 6 57
10 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD 11 10 9 8 3 11 10 10 72
11 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC 9 6 11 10 11 10 9 7 73

Date : 11/10/2017Start Time : 14:45:00Distance : 5.6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   1
2 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   2
3 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   3
4 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   4
5 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   5
6 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   6
7 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   7
8 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     8
9 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   9
10 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   10
11 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   11

Date : 11/10/2017Start Time : 16:30:00Distance : 5.6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   1
2 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   2
3 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   3
4 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   4
5 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     5
6 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   6
7 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   7
8 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   8
9 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   9
10 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   10
11 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   11

Date : 12/10/2017Start Time : 14:50:00Distance : 6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   1
2 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   2
3 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     3
4 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   4
5 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   5
6 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   6
7 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   7
8 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   8
9 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   9
10 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   10
11 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   11

Date : 12/10/2017Start Time : 16:30:00Distance : 6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   1
2 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   2
3 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     3
4 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   4
5 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   5
6 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   6
7 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   7
8 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   8
9 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   9
10 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   10
11 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB OCS 12

Date : 13/10/2017Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   1
2 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   2
3 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   3
4 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   4
5 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   5
6 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     6
7 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   7
8 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   8
9 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   9
10 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   10
11 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   11

Date : 13/10/2017Start Time : 16:15:00Distance : 6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   1
2 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     2
3 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   3
4 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   4
5 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   5
6 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   6
7 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   7
8 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   8
9 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   9
10 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   10
11 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   11

Date : 14/10/2017Start Time : 13:15:00Distance : 6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   1
2 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL   2
3 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   3
4 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   4
5 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   5
6 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   6
7 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     7
8 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   8
9 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   9
10 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   10
11 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   11

Date : 14/10/2017Start Time : 14:55:00Distance : 6 Coefficient : 1 Real Time
Pos Sail nr. Nat Yacht Owner Club Obs Points
1 5017 RUS BRONENOSEC VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV YACHT CLUB OF ST. PETERSB   1
2 5016 ITA CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YCCS   2
3 5007 RUS SKORPIOS ANDREY KONOGOROV SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM   3
4 5005 GER EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV / BYC   4
5 5011 GER ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH NRV   5
6 5014B FIN TEAM BLUE NIGHTS TEA EKENGREN-SAURÉN RORC   6
7 5X GBR SPECTRE PETER DUBENS RTYC   7
8 5010 ITA ULIKA ANDREA MASI     8
9 5015 SWE RAVENGER TEAM RAVENGER KSSS / MYC   9
10 5004 SUI MATHILDE MORTEN H KIELLAND YACHT CLUB DE GSTAAD   10
11 5009 GER NIRAMO SÖNKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIEL DSQ 12